Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Waterford Dungarvan

 

Today, Thu, 19th July

Tomorrow »

This Morning

06:25
 
Dublin Coach

06:25 Departs Waterford Merchants Quay

 

07:10 Arrives Dungarvan

Total journey time 45 minutes
07:15
 
Lift sharing offer by Johnhennessy1

Runs Monday to Friday

I do every second week and 3 15 to 12 the other

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour
08:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

08:00 Departs Bus Station

08:05 Picks up Parnell Street, WCFE

08:10 Picks up Waterford I.T., Opposite Main Entrance

 

08:50 Arrives Dungarvan Davitts Quay

Total journey time 50 minutes
08:00
 
Lift sharing offer by Jimbredahickey

Runs Monday to Friday

looking for a lift for two weeks work placement from waterford it to dungarvan with hse

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour
08:25
 
Dublin Coach

08:25 Departs Waterford Merchants Quay

 

09:10 Arrives Dungarvan

Total journey time 45 minutes
09:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

09:00 Departs Bus Station

09:05 Picks up Parnell Street, WCFE

09:10 Picks up Waterford I.T., Opposite Main Entrance

 

09:50 Arrives Dungarvan Davitts Quay

Total journey time 50 minutes
10:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

10:00 Departs Bus Station

10:05 Picks up Parnell Street, WCFE

10:10 Picks up Waterford I.T., Opposite Main Entrance

 

10:50 Arrives Dungarvan Davitts Quay

Total journey time 50 minutes
10:25
 
Dublin Coach

10:25 Departs Waterford Merchants Quay

 

11:10 Arrives Dungarvan

Total journey time 45 minutes
11:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

11:00 Departs Bus Station

11:05 Picks up Parnell Street, WCFE

11:10 Picks up Waterford I.T., Opposite Main Entrance

 

11:50 Arrives Dungarvan Davitts Quay

Total journey time 50 minutes
12:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

12:00 Departs Bus Station

12:05 Picks up Parnell Street, WCFE

12:10 Picks up Waterford I.T., Opposite Main Entrance

 

12:50 Arrives Dungarvan Davitts Quay

Total journey time 50 minutes
12:25
 
Dublin Coach

12:25 Departs Waterford Merchants Quay

 

13:10 Arrives Dungarvan

Total journey time 45 minutes

This Afternoon

13:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:00 Departs Bus Station

13:05 Picks up Parnell Street, WCFE

13:10 Picks up Waterford I.T., Opposite Main Entrance

 

13:50 Arrives Dungarvan Davitts Quay

Total journey time 50 minutes
14:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:00 Departs Bus Station

14:05 Picks up Parnell Street, WCFE

14:10 Picks up Waterford I.T., Opposite Main Entrance

 

14:50 Arrives Dungarvan Davitts Quay

Total journey time 50 minutes
14:25
 
Dublin Coach

14:25 Departs Waterford Merchants Quay

 

15:10 Arrives Dungarvan

Total journey time 45 minutes
15:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

15:00 Departs Bus Station

15:05 Picks up Parnell Street, WCFE

15:10 Picks up Waterford I.T., Opposite Main Entrance

 

15:50 Arrives Dungarvan Davitts Quay

Total journey time 50 minutes
16:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:00 Departs Bus Station

16:05 Picks up Parnell Street, WCFE

16:10 Picks up Waterford I.T., Opposite Main Entrance

 

16:50 Arrives Dungarvan Davitts Quay

Total journey time 50 minutes
16:25
 
Dublin Coach

16:25 Departs Waterford Merchants Quay

 

17:10 Arrives Dungarvan

Total journey time 45 minutes

This Evening

17:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:00 Departs Bus Station

17:05 Picks up Parnell Street, WCFE

17:10 Picks up Waterford I.T., Opposite Main Entrance

 

17:50 Arrives Dungarvan Davitts Quay

Total journey time 50 minutes
17:00
 
Lift sharing offer by Dawnbyrne32

Runs Monday to Friday

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour
18:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:00 Departs Bus Station

18:05 Picks up Parnell Street, WCFE

18:10 Picks up Waterford I.T., Opposite Main Entrance

 

18:50 Arrives Dungarvan Davitts Quay

Total journey time 50 minutes
18:25
 
Dublin Coach

18:25 Departs Waterford Merchants Quay

 

19:10 Arrives Dungarvan

Total journey time 45 minutes
19:30
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

19:30 Departs Bus Station

19:35 Picks up Parnell Street, WCFE

19:40 Picks up Waterford I.T., Opposite Main Entrance

 

20:20 Arrives Dungarvan Davitts Quay

Total journey time 50 minutes
20:25
 
Dublin Coach

20:25 Departs Waterford Merchants Quay

 

21:10 Arrives Dungarvan

Total journey time 45 minutes

Tonight

21:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

21:00 Departs Bus Station

21:05 Picks up Parnell Street, WCFE

21:10 Picks up Waterford I.T., Opposite Main Entrance

 

21:50 Arrives Dungarvan Davitts Quay

Total journey time 50 minutes
22:25
 
Dublin Coach

22:25 Departs Waterford Merchants Quay

 

23:10 Arrives Dungarvan

Total journey time 45 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

17:00 Waterford to Dungarvan by Dawnbyrne32
07:15 Waterford to Dungarvan by Johnhennessy1
08:00 Waterford to Dungarvan by Jimbredahickey

 

Waterford to Dungarvan by Mrkg18



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »