Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Waterford Leighlinbridge

 

Today, Tue, 21st Jan 2020

Tomorrow »

This Morning

09:00
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 9 minutes
Bus Stop

09:00 Departs Bus Station

 

09:55 Arrives Leighlinbridge Cross, Slip Road

Total journey time 55 minutes
11:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

11:00 Departs Bus Station

 

11:55 Arrives Leighlinbridge Cross, Slip Road

Total journey time 55 minutes

This Afternoon

13:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:00 Departs Bus Station

 

13:55 Arrives Leighlinbridge Cross, Slip Road

Total journey time 55 minutes
15:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

15:00 Departs Bus Station

 

15:55 Arrives Leighlinbridge Cross, Slip Road

Total journey time 55 minutes
16:30
 
Lift sharing offer to Carlow by Naveen

Runs Monday to Friday

Hi, Daily commute between Carlow and Waterford leave in the morning 7:15 and back at 4.30 pm. Three seats available PM me if anyone interested. Contact me at 0894852065 Thanks

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour

This Evening

18:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:00 Departs Bus Station

 

18:55 Arrives Leighlinbridge Cross, Slip Road

Total journey time 55 minutes
20:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:00 Departs Bus Station

 

20:55 Arrives Leighlinbridge Cross, Slip Road

Total journey time 55 minutes

Latest Commute Offers

  • Offers

Monday to Friday

16:30 Waterford to Carlow by Naveen

Every Friday

15:00 Waterford to Carlow by adam_broderick


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »