Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Waterford Wexford Hospital

 

Today, Sat, 21st Jan 2017

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

13:15
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 2 minutes
Bus Stop

13:15 Departs Bus Station

13:19 Picks up Ferrybank, The Grotto

 

14:10 Arrives Wexford Hospital Newtown Road, Hospital) Wexford

Total journey time 55 minutes
16:30
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:30 Departs Bus Station

16:34 Picks up Ferrybank, The Grotto

 

17:25 Arrives Wexford Hospital Newtown Road, Hospital) Wexford

Total journey time 55 minutes

This Evening

19:30
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

19:30 Departs Bus Station

19:34 Picks up Ferrybank, The Grotto

 

20:25 Arrives Wexford Hospital Newtown Road, Hospital) Wexford

Total journey time 55 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

07:00 Waterford to Wexford by A.Power001

Any Day

Waterford to Wexford by A.Power001



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »