Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Westport Killawalla (Mayo)

 

Today, Sun, 22nd Sept

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

06:17
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

06:17 Departs Mill St Westbound Stop

 

06:37 Arrives Killawalla Post Office

Total journey time 20 minutes
09:17
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

09:17 Departs Mill St Westbound Stop

 

09:37 Arrives Killawalla Post Office

Total journey time 20 minutes
12:25
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

12:25 Departs Mill St Westbound Stop

 

12:45 Arrives Killawalla Post Office

Total journey time 20 minutes
15:18
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

15:18 Departs Mill St Westbound Stop

 

15:38 Arrives Killawalla Post Office

Total journey time 20 minutes
18:18
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:18 Departs Mill St Westbound Stop

 

18:38 Arrives Killawalla Post Office

Total journey time 20 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Westport to Killawalla tomorrow.

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »