Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Wexford Rosslare Harbour

 

Today, Tue, 22nd August

Tomorrow »

This Morning

12:02
 
Irish Rail
Station

12:02 Departs Wexford

 

12:26 Arrives Rosslare Harbour Rosslare Europort

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 24 minutes
12:25
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

12:25 Departs Wexford Hospital, Newtown Road, Hospital) Wexford

12:30 Picks up Wexford Station

12:32 Picks up Trinity Street

 

12:55 Arrives Rosslare Harbour

Total journey time 30 minutes

This Afternoon

14:10
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:10 Departs Wexford Hospital, Newtown Road, Hospital) Wexford

14:15 Picks up Wexford Station

14:17 Picks up Trinity Street

 

14:40 Arrives Rosslare Harbour

Total journey time 30 minutes
16:04
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:04 Departs Wexford

 

16:26 Arrives Rosslare Harbour Rosslare Europort

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 22 minutes

This Evening

19:05
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:05 Departs Wexford

 

19:25 Arrives Rosslare Harbour Rosslare Europort

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 20 minutes
20:25
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:25 Departs Wexford Hospital, Newtown Road, Hospital) Wexford

20:30 Picks up Wexford Station

20:32 Picks up Trinity Street

 

20:50 Arrives Rosslare Harbour

Total journey time 25 minutes

Tonight

21:04
 
Irish Rail
Station

21:04 Departs Wexford

 

21:28 Arrives Rosslare Harbour Rosslare Europort

Adult single: €5.95 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 24 minutes

 

 

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Wexford to Rosslare Harbour by Sighle O'Dunlaing
Wexford to Rosslare Harbour by Sighle O'Dunlaing


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »