Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Youghal Cork

 

Today, Wed, 19th Sept

Tomorrow »

This Evening

18:25
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 53 minutes
Bus Stop

18:25 Departs North Main Street

 

19:15 Arrives Cork Parnell Place, Bus Station

Total journey time 50 minutes
19:25
 
Bus Éireann
Leaves in 1 hr, 53 minutes
Bus Stop

19:25 Departs North Main Street

 

20:15 Arrives Cork Parnell Place, Bus Station

Total journey time 50 minutes
19:45
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

19:45 Departs North Main Street

19:46 Picks up RNLI Station

19:47 Picks up Carlton Wharf

19:48 Picks up Clancys Westbound

19:50 Picks up Greyhound Track

 

21:00 Arrives Cork Parnell Place, Bus Station

Total journey time 1 hr, 15 minutes
20:55
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:55 Departs North Main Street

 

21:45 Arrives Cork Parnell Place, Bus Station

Total journey time 50 minutes

Tonight

22:25
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

22:25 Departs North Main Street

 

23:15 Arrives Cork Parnell Place, Bus Station

Total journey time 50 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Mon-Wed, Fri, Sat

06:15 Youghal to Cork by Rob

Any Day

Youghal to Cork by barb
Youghal to Cork by Klaus
Youghal to Cork City Centre by Gonzo1983
Youghal to Cork by Mairead Mason
Youghal to Cork city by Mairead Mason
Youghal to Cork by Npocopetz
Youghal to Cork business park by Mairead Mason
Youghal to Cork by Angela.Mcbride



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »