Register  |  Login
 
 
 

See more journeys from Athlone at Athlone to Aughrim (Galway).

 

Athlone I.T. Aughrim (Galway)

 

Today, Wed, 21st Feb 2024

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

13:45
Citylink
Bus Stop

13:45 Departs Athlone AIT

 

14:35 Arrives Aughrim

Total journey time 50 minutes
15:45
Citylink
Bus Stop

15:45 Departs Athlone AIT

 

16:35 Arrives Aughrim

Total journey time 50 minutes

This Evening

17:45
Citylink
Bus Stop

17:45 Departs Athlone AIT

 

18:35 Arrives Aughrim

Total journey time 50 minutes
19:45
Citylink
Bus Stop

19:45 Departs Athlone AIT

 

20:35 Arrives Aughrim

Total journey time 50 minutes

Tonight

21:45
Citylink
Bus Stop

21:45 Departs Athlone AIT

 

22:35 Arrives Aughrim

Total journey time 50 minutes
23:45
Citylink
Bus Stop

23:45 Departs Athlone AIT

 

00:35 (next day) Arrives Aughrim

Total journey time 50 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »