Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Athlone I.T. Milltownpass

 

Today, Tue, 17th May

Tomorrow »

This Morning

11:40
Citylink
Leaves in 37 minutes
Bus Stop

11:40 Departs Athlone AIT

 

12:25 Arrives Milltownpass Main St eastbound

Total journey time 45 minutes

This Afternoon

13:40
Citylink
Bus Stop

13:40 Departs Athlone AIT

 

14:25 Arrives Milltownpass Main St eastbound

Total journey time 45 minutes
15:40
Citylink
Bus Stop

15:40 Departs Athlone AIT

 

16:25 Arrives Milltownpass Main St eastbound

Total journey time 45 minutes

This Evening

17:40
Citylink
Bus Stop

17:40 Departs Athlone AIT

 

18:25 Arrives Milltownpass Main St eastbound

Total journey time 45 minutes
19:40
Citylink
Bus Stop

19:40 Departs Athlone AIT

 

20:25 Arrives Milltownpass Main St eastbound

Total journey time 45 minutes

Tomorrow AM

02:40
Citylink
Bus Stop

02:40 Departs Athlone AIT

 

03:25 Arrives Milltownpass Main St eastbound

Total journey time 45 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »