Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Athlone I.T. Mullingar

 

Today, Mon, 5th Dec 2022

Tomorrow »

Early Morning

05:40
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

05:40 Departs Athlone AIT, stop 555391

 

06:32 Arrives Mullingar Austin Friar Street, stop 135751

Total journey time 52 minutes

This Morning

07:01
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

07:01 Departs Athlone AIT, stop 555391

 

07:59 Arrives Mullingar Austin Friar Street, stop 135751

Total journey time 58 minutes
09:02
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

09:02 Departs Athlone AIT, stop 555391

 

09:55 Arrives Mullingar Austin Friar Street, stop 135751

Total journey time 53 minutes
10:00
 
Lift sharing offer from Athlone by Sakotah

Runs Monday to Friday

2 passengers

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour
11:02
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

11:02 Departs Athlone AIT, stop 555391

 

11:55 Arrives Mullingar Austin Friar Street, stop 135751

Total journey time 53 minutes

This Afternoon

13:03
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:03 Departs Athlone AIT, stop 555391

 

13:56 Arrives Mullingar Austin Friar Street, stop 135751

Total journey time 53 minutes
14:47
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:47 Departs Athlone AIT, stop 555391

 

15:42 Arrives Mullingar Castle Street, stop 135761

Total journey time 55 minutes
15:03
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

15:03 Departs Athlone AIT, stop 555391

 

15:56 Arrives Mullingar Austin Friar Street, stop 135751

Total journey time 53 minutes

This Evening

17:03
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:03 Departs Athlone AIT, stop 555391

 

18:01 Arrives Mullingar Austin Friar Street, stop 135751

Total journey time 58 minutes
17:38
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:38 Departs Athlone AIT, stop 555391

 

18:32 Arrives Mullingar Station, stop 135781

Total journey time 54 minutes
19:01
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

19:01 Departs Athlone AIT, stop 555391

 

19:53 Arrives Mullingar Austin Friar Street, stop 135751

Total journey time 52 minutes

Tonight

21:01
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

21:01 Departs Athlone AIT, stop 555391

 

21:53 Arrives Mullingar Austin Friar Street, stop 135751

Total journey time 52 minutes
23:01
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

23:01 Departs Athlone AIT, stop 555391

 

23:53 Arrives Mullingar Austin Friar Street, stop 135751

Total journey time 52 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Every Friday

11:00 Athlone to Mullingar by Jotirobin

Monday to Friday

10:00 Athlone to Mullingar by Sakotah

Any Day

Athlone to Mullingar by MC
Athlone to Mullingar by Cilliann
Athlone to Mullingar by mary
Athlone to Mullingar by S.A79
Athlone to Mullingar by Annaomelanska
Athlone to Mullingar by Ailishmaher
Athlone to Mullingar by Dagdamar
Athlone to Mullingar by Kearnsharon
Athlone to Mullingar by Bluelightofdawn


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »