Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Athlone I.T. Rochfortbridge

 

Today, Mon, 4th Dec 2023

Tomorrow »

This Evening

17:40
Citylink
Leaves in 1 hr, 15 minutes
Bus Stop

17:40 Departs Athlone AIT

 

18:20 Arrives Rochfortbridge

Total journey time 40 minutes
19:40
Citylink
Bus Stop

19:40 Departs Athlone AIT

 

20:20 Arrives Rochfortbridge

Total journey time 40 minutes

Tomorrow AM

02:40
Citylink
Bus Stop

02:40 Departs Athlone AIT

 

03:20 Arrives Rochfortbridge

Total journey time 40 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »