Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Athlone Kilbeggan (Citylink Only)

View all operators
 

Today, Sat, 28th Jan 2023

Tomorrow »

This Morning

11:30
Citylink
Leaves in 1 hr, 34 minutes
Bus Stop

11:30 Departs Athlone B&Q

11:40 Picks up Athlone I.T., Athlone AIT

 

12:10 Arrives Kilbeggan Distillery Inn The Square

Total journey time 40 minutes

This Afternoon

13:30
Citylink
Bus Stop

13:30 Departs Athlone B&Q

13:40 Picks up Athlone I.T., Athlone AIT

 

14:10 Arrives Kilbeggan Distillery Inn The Square

Total journey time 40 minutes
15:30
Citylink
Bus Stop

15:30 Departs Athlone B&Q

15:40 Picks up Athlone I.T., Athlone AIT

 

16:10 Arrives Kilbeggan Distillery Inn The Square

Total journey time 40 minutes

This Evening

17:30
Citylink
Bus Stop

17:30 Departs Athlone B&Q

17:40 Picks up Athlone I.T., Athlone AIT

 

18:10 Arrives Kilbeggan Distillery Inn The Square

Total journey time 40 minutes
19:30
Citylink
Bus Stop

19:30 Departs Athlone B&Q

19:40 Picks up Athlone I.T., Athlone AIT

 

20:10 Arrives Kilbeggan Distillery Inn The Square

Total journey time 40 minutes

Tomorrow AM

02:30
Citylink
Bus Stop

02:30 Departs Athlone B&Q

02:40 Picks up Athlone I.T., Athlone AIT

 

03:10 Arrives Kilbeggan Distillery Inn The Square

Total journey time 40 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »