Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Athy Dublin

 

Today, Sat, 23rd October

Tomorrow »

This Morning

11:15
 
Bernard Kavanagh Coaches
Leaves in 1 hr, 6 minutes
Bus Stop

11:15 Departs C Bar Leinster Street

Drops off Heuston Station, Side Entrance

 

12:50 Arrives Dublin Eden Quay

Total journey time 1 hr, 35 minutes
12:24
 
Irish Rail
Station

12:24 Departs Athy

 

13:16 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €16.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 52 minutes

This Afternoon

14:25
 
Irish Rail
Station

14:25 Departs Athy

 

15:21 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €16.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 56 minutes
16:22
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:22 Departs Athy

 

17:12 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €16.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 50 minutes

This Evening

17:13
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:13 Departs Athy

 

18:05 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €16.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 52 minutes
19:56
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:56 Departs Athy

 

20:46 Arrives Dublin Heuston Station

Adult single: €16.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 50 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Mon, Tues, Thur, Fri

06:30 Athy to Dublin by Mdunne

Any Day

Athy to Dublin by Mauricemcdermott760
Athy to Dublin by Olaitan
Athy to Dublin by abnan
Athy to Dublin by Corey.Hughes38


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »