Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Balbriggan Dublin Airport

 

Today, Tue, 30th Nov 2021

Tomorrow »

Tonight

21:21
 
 
102
Irish Rail & Go-Ahead (via Malahide)
Station

21:21 Departs Balbriggan

 

21:41 Arrives Malahide

Journey time 20 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map21 minutes to take a 3 to 5 minute walk between stops

 

22:02 Departs Malahide stop 4387

 

22:32 Arrives Dublin Airport Corballis Park, stop 3663

Journey time 30 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on all Go-Ahead services. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 1 hr, 11 minutes
22:21
 
 
102
Irish Rail & Go-Ahead (via Malahide)
Station

22:21 Departs Balbriggan

 

22:41 Arrives Malahide

Journey time 20 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

Walking Map21 minutes to take a 3 to 5 minute walk between stops

 

23:02 Departs Malahide stop 4387

 

23:32 Arrives Dublin Airport Corballis Park, stop 3663

Journey time 30 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on all Go-Ahead services. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 1 hr, 11 minutes

 

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Balbriggan to Dublin Airport by okpako


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »