Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Baldoyle Killester

 

Today, Tue, 27th October

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

15:10
 
 
Dart (from Kilbarrack)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Baldoyle to Kilbarrack

 

Leaves in 30 minutes:

15:10 Departs Kilbarrack

 

Arrives approx. 15:15 Killester

Journey time approximately 5 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
15:25
 
 
Dart (from Kilbarrack)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Baldoyle to Kilbarrack

 

Leaves in 45 minutes:

15:25 Departs Kilbarrack

 

Arrives approx. 15:30 Killester

Journey time approximately 5 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
15:40
 
 
Dart (from Kilbarrack)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Baldoyle to Kilbarrack

 

Leaves in exactly 1 hour:

15:40 Departs Kilbarrack

 

Arrives approx. 15:45 Killester

Journey time approximately 5 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
15:55
 
 
Dart (from Kilbarrack)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Baldoyle to Kilbarrack

 

Leaves in 1 hr, 15 minutes:

15:55 Departs Kilbarrack

 

Arrives approx. 16:00 Killester

Journey time approximately 5 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
16:10
 
 
Dart (from Kilbarrack)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Baldoyle to Kilbarrack

 

Leaves in 1 hr, 30 minutes:

16:10 Departs Kilbarrack

 

Arrives approx. 16:15 Killester

Journey time approximately 5 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
16:30
 
 
Dart (from Kilbarrack)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Baldoyle to Kilbarrack

 

Leaves in 1 hr, 50 minutes:

16:30 Departs Kilbarrack

 

Arrives approx. 16:35 Killester

Journey time approximately 5 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
16:40
 
 
Dart (from Kilbarrack)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Baldoyle to Kilbarrack

 

16:40 Departs Kilbarrack

 

Arrives approx. 16:45 Killester

Journey time approximately 5 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
16:55
 
 
Dart (from Kilbarrack)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Baldoyle to Kilbarrack

 

16:55 Departs Kilbarrack

 

Arrives approx. 17:00 Killester

Journey time approximately 5 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

This Evening

17:10
 
 
Dart (from Kilbarrack)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Baldoyle to Kilbarrack

 

17:10 Departs Kilbarrack

 

Arrives approx. 17:15 Killester

Journey time approximately 5 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
17:25
 
 
Dart (from Kilbarrack)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Baldoyle to Kilbarrack

 

17:25 Departs Kilbarrack

 

Arrives approx. 17:30 Killester

Journey time approximately 5 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
17:30
 
Lift sharing offer from Dublin 13 to Dublin 3 by Zevanya Tesa

Runs Monday to Friday

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour
17:40
 
 
Dart (from Kilbarrack)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Baldoyle to Kilbarrack

 

17:40 Departs Kilbarrack

 

Arrives approx. 17:45 Killester

Journey time approximately 5 minutes
TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie

 

Latest Commute Offers

  • Offers

Monday to Friday

17:30 dublin 13 to dublin 3 by Zevanya Tesa


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »