Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Ballybaan Claregalway

 

Today, Fri, 20th May

Tomorrow »

This Morning

06:59
 
 
Bus Éireann (from GMIT)
Leaves in 1 hr, 57 minutes

Walking Map10 minute walk from Ballybaan to GMIT

 

07:10 Departs GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522811

 

07:20 Arrives Claregalway stop 551411

Journey time 10 minutes
07:56
 
 
Burkesbus (from Mervue)

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk from Ballybaan to Mervue

 

08:04 Departs Mervue Trappers Inn

 

08:15 Arrives Claregalway Cois Chláir

Journey time 11 minutes
09:01
 
 
Burkesbus (from Mervue)

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk from Ballybaan to Mervue

 

09:09 Departs Mervue Trappers Inn

 

09:20 Arrives Claregalway Cois Chláir

Journey time 11 minutes
09:25
 
 
Burkesbus (from Wellpark)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Ballybaan to Wellpark

 

09:40 Departs Wellpark Monivea Rd, Opposite Wellpark Est

 

09:50 Arrives Claregalway Cois Chláir

Journey time 10 minutes
09:59
 
 
Bus Éireann (from GMIT)

Walking Map10 minute walk from Ballybaan to GMIT

 

10:10 Departs GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522811

 

10:20 Arrives Claregalway stop 551411

Journey time 10 minutes
10:26
 
 
Bus Éireann (from GMIT)

Walking Map10 minute walk from Ballybaan to GMIT

 

10:37 Departs GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522811

 

10:47 Arrives Claregalway stop 551411

Journey time 10 minutes
10:46
 
 
Burkesbus (from Mervue)

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk from Ballybaan to Mervue

 

10:54 Departs Mervue Trappers Inn

 

11:05 Arrives Claregalway Cois Chláir

Journey time 11 minutes
11:56
 
 
Bus Éireann (from GMIT)

Walking Map10 minute walk from Ballybaan to GMIT

 

12:07 Departs GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522811

 

12:17 Arrives Claregalway stop 551411

Journey time 10 minutes
12:06
 
 
Burkesbus (from Mervue)

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk from Ballybaan to Mervue

 

12:14 Departs Mervue Trappers Inn

 

12:25 Arrives Claregalway Cois Chláir

Journey time 11 minutes
12:59
 
 
Bus Éireann (from GMIT)

Walking Map10 minute walk from Ballybaan to GMIT

 

13:10 Departs GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522811

 

13:20 Arrives Claregalway stop 551411

Journey time 10 minutes

This Afternoon

14:06
 
 
Burkesbus (from Mervue)

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk from Ballybaan to Mervue

 

14:14 Departs Mervue Trappers Inn

 

14:25 Arrives Claregalway Cois Chláir

Journey time 11 minutes
14:50
 
 
Burkesbus (from Wellpark)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Ballybaan to Wellpark

 

15:05 Departs Wellpark Monivea Rd, Opposite Wellpark Est

 

15:15 Arrives Claregalway Cois Chláir

Journey time 10 minutes
15:26
 
 
Burkesbus (from Mervue)

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk from Ballybaan to Mervue

 

15:34 Departs Mervue Trappers Inn

 

15:45 Arrives Claregalway Cois Chláir

Journey time 11 minutes
15:56
 
 
Bus Éireann (from GMIT)

Walking Map10 minute walk from Ballybaan to GMIT

 

16:07 Departs GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522811

 

16:17 Arrives Claregalway stop 551411

Journey time 10 minutes
16:38
 
 
Burkesbus (from Mervue)

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk from Ballybaan to Mervue

 

16:46 Departs Mervue Trappers Inn

 

16:57 Arrives Claregalway Cois Chláir

Journey time 11 minutes
16:59
 
 
Burkesbus (from GMIT)

Walking Map10 minute walk from Ballybaan to GMIT

 

17:10 Departs GMIT Renmore, ATU Galway City

 

17:30 Arrives Claregalway Cois Chláir

Journey time 20 minutes

This Evening

17:20
 
 
Burkesbus (from Wellpark)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Ballybaan to Wellpark

 

17:35 Departs Wellpark Monivea Rd, Opposite Wellpark Est

 

17:50 Arrives Claregalway Cois Chláir

Journey time 15 minutes
17:39
 
 
Burkesbus (from Mervue)

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk from Ballybaan to Mervue

 

17:47 Departs Mervue Trappers Inn

 

18:00 Arrives Claregalway Cois Chláir

Journey time 13 minutes
18:05
 
 
Burkesbus (from Wellpark)

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk from Ballybaan to Wellpark

 

18:20 Departs Wellpark Monivea Rd, Opposite Wellpark Est

 

18:35 Arrives Claregalway Cois Chláir

Journey time 15 minutes
18:19
 
 
Burkesbus (from Mervue)

Walking Map5 to 10 minute walk from Ballybaan to Mervue

 

18:27 Departs Mervue Trappers Inn

 

18:40 Arrives Claregalway Cois Chláir

Journey time 13 minutes
20:59
 
 
Bus Éireann (from GMIT)

Walking Map10 minute walk from Ballybaan to GMIT

 

21:10 Departs GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522811

 

21:20 Arrives Claregalway stop 551411

Journey time 10 minutes

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »