Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Ballybaan Milltown (Galway)

 

Today, Fri, 20th May

Tomorrow »

This Morning

09:59
 
 
Bus Éireann (from GMIT)

Walking Map10 minute walk from Ballybaan to GMIT

 

10:10 Departs GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522811

 

10:55 Arrives Milltown stop 532361

Journey time 45 minutes
10:26
 
 
Bus Éireann (from GMIT)

Walking Map10 minute walk from Ballybaan to GMIT

 

10:37 Departs GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522811

 

11:18 Arrives Milltown stop 532361

Journey time 41 minutes
11:56
 
 
Bus Éireann (from GMIT)

Walking Map10 minute walk from Ballybaan to GMIT

 

12:07 Departs GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522811

 

12:48 Arrives Milltown stop 532361

Journey time 41 minutes
12:59
 
 
Bus Éireann (from GMIT)

Walking Map10 minute walk from Ballybaan to GMIT

 

13:10 Departs GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522811

 

13:55 Arrives Milltown stop 532361

Journey time 45 minutes

This Afternoon

15:59
 
 
Bus Éireann (from GMIT)

Walking Map10 minute walk from Ballybaan to GMIT

 

16:10 Departs GMIT ATU Galway City, stop 522811

 

16:55 Arrives Milltown stop 532361

Journey time 45 minutes

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »