Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Ballybrit (Galway) Carraghy

 

Today, Mon, 4th July

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

13:15
 
Burkesbus
Leaves in 12 minutes

13:15 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

13:16 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

13:31 Arrives Carraghy Knockdoe

Total journey time 16 minutes
14:15
 
Burkesbus
Leaves in 1 hr, 12 minutes

14:15 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

14:16 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

14:31 Arrives Carraghy Knockdoe

Total journey time 16 minutes
15:35
 
Burkesbus

15:35 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

15:36 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

15:51 Arrives Carraghy Knockdoe

Total journey time 16 minutes
16:15
 
Burkesbus

16:15 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

16:16 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

16:31 Arrives Carraghy Knockdoe

Total journey time 16 minutes
16:27
 
Burkesbus

16:27 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

16:28 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

16:42 Arrives Carraghy Knockdoe

Total journey time 15 minutes
16:47
 
Burkesbus

16:47 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

16:48 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

17:02 Arrives Carraghy Knockdoe

Total journey time 15 minutes

This Evening

17:20
 
Burkesbus

17:20 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

17:21 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

17:36 Arrives Carraghy Knockdoe

Total journey time 16 minutes
17:50
 
Burkesbus

17:50 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

17:51 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

18:06 Arrives Carraghy Knockdoe

Total journey time 16 minutes
18:30
 
Burkesbus

18:30 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

18:31 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

18:46 Arrives Carraghy Knockdoe

Total journey time 16 minutes
19:20
 
Burkesbus

19:20 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

19:21 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

19:36 Arrives Carraghy Knockdoe

Total journey time 16 minutes
20:15
 
Burkesbus

20:15 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

20:16 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

20:31 Arrives Carraghy Knockdoe

Total journey time 16 minutes

Tonight

21:15
 
Burkesbus

21:15 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

21:16 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

21:31 Arrives Carraghy Knockdoe

Total journey time 16 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »