Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Ballybrit (Galway) Loughgeorge

 

Today, Thu, 27th Jan 2022

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

08:05
 
Burkesbus

08:05 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

08:06 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

08:16 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
09:10
 
Burkesbus

09:10 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

09:11 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

09:21 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
10:10
 
Burkesbus

10:10 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

10:11 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

10:21 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
10:55
 
Burkesbus

10:55 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

10:56 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

11:06 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
12:15
 
Burkesbus

12:15 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

12:16 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

12:26 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
13:15
 
Burkesbus

13:15 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

13:16 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

13:26 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
14:15
 
Burkesbus

14:15 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

14:16 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

14:26 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
15:35
 
Burkesbus

15:35 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

15:36 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

15:46 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
16:15
 
Burkesbus

16:15 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

16:16 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

16:26 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
16:27
 
Burkesbus

16:27 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

16:28 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

16:38 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
16:47
 
Burkesbus

16:47 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

16:48 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

16:58 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
17:20
 
Burkesbus

17:20 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

17:21 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

17:31 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
17:50
 
Burkesbus

17:50 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

17:51 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

18:01 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
18:30
 
Burkesbus

18:30 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

18:31 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

18:41 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
19:20
 
Burkesbus

19:20 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

19:21 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

19:31 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
20:15
 
Burkesbus

20:15 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

20:16 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

20:26 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes
21:15
 
Burkesbus

21:15 Departs Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

21:16 Picks up Industrial Estate

 

21:26 Arrives Loughgeorge Knockdoemore

Total journey time 11 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »