Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Ballyhaunis Castlebar

 

Today, Fri, 2nd Dec 2022

Tomorrow »

This Evening

17:03
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 47 minutes
Station

17:03 Departs Ballyhaunis

 

17:39 Arrives Castlebar

Adult single: €13.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 36 minutes
20:11
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:11 Departs Ballyhaunis

 

20:43 Arrives Castlebar

Adult single: €13.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 32 minutes
20:33
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:33 Departs Ballyhaunis

 

21:09 Arrives Castlebar

Adult single: €13.05 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 36 minutes

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Ballyhaunis to Castlebar by Tinacoyne84


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »