Register  |  Login
 
 
 

Bank Holiday Monday: Please double check operator websites for alteration to normal services.

 

Ballynanty (Clare) Red Cow

 

Today, Mon, 26th October

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

08:40
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches
Bus Stop

08:40 Departs Limerick Institute Of Technology

 

11:40 Arrives Red Cow LUAS

Total journey time exactly 3 hours
10:40
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches
Bus Stop

10:40 Departs Limerick Institute Of Technology

 

13:40 Arrives Red Cow LUAS

Total journey time exactly 3 hours
13:10
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches
Bus Stop

13:10 Departs Limerick Institute Of Technology

 

16:10 Arrives Red Cow LUAS

Total journey time exactly 3 hours
16:40
 
J.J. Kavanagh Coaches
Bus Stop

16:40 Departs Limerick Institute Of Technology

 

19:50 Arrives Red Cow LUAS

Total journey time 3 hrs, 10 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Ballynanty (Clare) to Red Cow tomorrow.

 

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »