Register  |  Login
 
 
 

See more journeys to Dublin at Blackrock to Dublin.

 

Blackrock Connolly Station

 

Today, Wed, 17th August

Tomorrow »

This Morning

07:50
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

07:50 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 08:10 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
08:05
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

08:05 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 08:25 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
08:10
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

08:10 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 08:30 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
08:20
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

08:20 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 08:40 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
08:27
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 43 minutes
Station

08:27 Departs Blackrock

 

08:47 Arrives Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 20 minutes
08:35
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

08:35 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 08:55 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
08:45
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

08:45 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 09:05 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
08:50
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

08:50 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 09:10 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
09:05
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

09:05 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 09:25 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
09:10
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

09:10 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 09:30 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
09:20
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

09:20 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 09:40 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
09:25
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

09:25 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 09:45 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
09:35
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

09:35 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 09:55 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
09:50
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

09:50 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 10:10 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
09:55
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

09:55 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 10:15 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
10:05
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

10:05 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 10:25 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
10:20
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

10:20 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 10:40 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
10:25
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

10:25 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 10:45 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
10:35
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

10:35 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 10:55 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
10:50
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

10:50 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 11:10 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
10:55
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

10:55 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 11:15 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
11:05
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

11:05 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 11:25 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
11:20
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

11:20 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 11:40 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
11:25
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

11:25 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 11:45 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
11:35
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

11:35 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 11:55 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
11:50
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

11:50 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 12:10 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
12:05
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

12:05 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 12:25 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
12:20
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

12:20 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 12:40 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
12:25
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

12:25 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 12:45 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
12:35
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

12:35 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 12:55 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
12:45
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

12:45 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 13:05 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes

This Afternoon

13:05
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

13:05 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 13:25 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
13:25
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

13:25 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 13:45 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
13:35
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

13:35 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 13:55 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
13:45
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

13:45 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 14:05 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
14:05
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

14:05 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 14:25 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
14:35
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

14:35 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 14:55 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
15:05
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

15:05 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 15:25 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
15:20
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

15:20 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 15:40 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes

This Evening

17:16
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:16 Departs Blackrock

 

17:37 Arrives Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 21 minutes
17:27
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:27 Departs Blackrock

 

17:48 Arrives Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 21 minutes
17:35
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

17:35 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 17:55 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
17:50
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

17:50 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 18:10 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
17:57
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:57 Departs Blackrock

 

18:19 Arrives Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 22 minutes

Tonight

21:20
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

21:20 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 21:40 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
21:35
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

21:35 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 21:55 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
21:50
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

21:50 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 22:10 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
22:05
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

22:05 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 22:25 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
22:20
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

22:20 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 22:40 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
22:35
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

22:35 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 22:55 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
22:50
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

22:50 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 23:10 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
23:05
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

23:05 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 23:25 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
23:20
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

23:20 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 23:40 Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
23:45
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

23:45 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 00:05 (next day) Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
23:55
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

23:55 Departs Blackrock

 

Arrives approx. 00:15 (next day) Connolly Station

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »