Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Bray Slane

 

Today, Thu, 30th May

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

16:50
 
 
 
Irish Rail & Collins (via Abbey Street)
Station

16:50 Departs Bray Daly

 

17:33 Arrives Tara Street Station

Journey time 43 minutes

Walking Map42 minutes to take a 10 minute walk between Tara Street Station and Abbey Street

 

18:15 Departs Abbey Street

 

19:10 Arrives Slane

Journey time 55 minutes
Total journey time 2 hrs, 20 minutes
19:43
 
 
 
Irish Rail & Collins (via Abbey Street)
Station

19:43 Departs Bray Daly

 

20:24 Arrives Tara Street Station

Journey time 41 minutes

Walking Map36 minutes to take a 10 minute walk between Tara Street Station and Abbey Street

 

21:00 Departs Abbey Street

 

21:55 Arrives Slane

Journey time 55 minutes
Total journey time 2 hrs, 12 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Bray to Slane tomorrow.

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »