Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Carlow Kilcullen

 

Today, Sun, 26th June

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

10:15
 
 
 
Irish Rail & Bernard Kavanagh (via Athy)
Station

10:15 Departs Carlow

 

10:28 Arrives Athy

Journey time 13 minutes

Walking Map47 minutes to take a 10 minute walk between stops

 

11:15 Departs Athy C Bar Leinster Street

 

11:35 Arrives Kilcullen Opposite Service Station

Journey time 20 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 20 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Carlow to Kilcullen tomorrow.

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »