Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Carlow Kildare Outlet Village

 

Today, Wed, 25th May

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

14:12
 
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 16 minutes
Station

14:12 Departs Carlow

 

14:45 Arrives Kildare

Journey time 33 minutes

Walking Map3 minute walk to Kildare Outlet Village from Kildare

 

16:10
 
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:10 Departs Carlow

 

16:42 Arrives Kildare

Journey time 32 minutes

Walking Map3 minute walk to Kildare Outlet Village from Kildare

 

This Evening

19:43
 
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:43 Departs Carlow

 

20:15 Arrives Kildare

Journey time 32 minutes

Walking Map3 minute walk to Kildare Outlet Village from Kildare

 

Tonight

21:36
 
 
Irish Rail
Station

21:36 Departs Carlow

 

22:05 Arrives Kildare

Journey time 29 minutes

Walking Map3 minute walk to Kildare Outlet Village from Kildare

 

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Every Monday

08:00 Carlow to Kildare by Tinabheritage

Any Day

Carlow to Kildare by Jen_Lalor


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »