Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Carlow Newbridge

 

Today, Wed, 16th June

Tomorrow »

This Morning

12:11
 
Irish Rail
Station

12:11 Departs Carlow

 

12:49 Arrives Newbridge

Adult single: €13.85 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 38 minutes

This Afternoon

14:12
 
Irish Rail
Station

14:12 Departs Carlow

 

14:52 Arrives Newbridge

Adult single: €13.85 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 40 minutes

Tonight

21:36
 
Irish Rail
Station

21:36 Departs Carlow

 

22:11 Arrives Newbridge

Adult single: €13.85 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 35 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Every Day

08:30 Carlow to Newbridge by Oconnorkatie822

Any Day

Carlow to Newbridge by teresa
Carlow to Newbridge by Pantcho
Carlow to Newbridge by fiona doherty


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »