Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Carrigtwohill Midleton

 

Today, Mon, 30th Jan 2023

Tomorrow »

This Morning

06:01
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 58 minutes
Station

06:01 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

06:08 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
06:31
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 28 minutes
Station

06:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

06:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
07:01
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 58 minutes
Station

07:01 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

07:08 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
07:20
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

07:20 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

07:21 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

07:22 Picks up stop 210891

 

07:32 Arrives Midleton Brewery House, stop 249021

Total journey time 12 minutes
07:31
 
Irish Rail
Station

07:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

07:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
08:01
 
Irish Rail
Station

08:01 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

08:08 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
08:07
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

08:07 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

08:08 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

08:09 Picks up stop 210891

 

08:19 Arrives Midleton Brewery House, stop 249021

Total journey time 12 minutes
08:31
 
Irish Rail
Station

08:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

08:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
08:47
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

08:47 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

08:48 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

08:49 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

09:01 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 14 minutes
09:01
 
Irish Rail
Station

09:01 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

09:08 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
09:31
 
Irish Rail
Station

09:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

09:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
09:47
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

09:47 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

09:49 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

09:50 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

10:07 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 20 minutes
10:01
 
Irish Rail
Station

10:01 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

10:08 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
10:31
 
Irish Rail
Station

10:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

10:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
10:52
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

10:52 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

10:53 Picks up stop 210891

 

11:07 Arrives Midleton Brewery House, stop 249021

Total journey time 15 minutes
11:01
 
Irish Rail
Station

11:01 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

11:08 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
11:31
 
Irish Rail
Station

11:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

11:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
11:32
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

11:32 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

11:33 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

11:34 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

11:46 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 14 minutes
12:01
 
Irish Rail
Station

12:01 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

12:08 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
12:31
 
Irish Rail
Station

12:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

12:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
12:32
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

12:32 Departs stop 210891

12:33 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

 

12:45 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 13 minutes
12:34
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

12:34 Departs stop 210891

 

12:46 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 12 minutes

This Afternoon

13:01
 
Irish Rail
Station

13:01 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

13:08 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
13:31
 
Irish Rail
Station

13:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

13:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
13:47
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:47 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

13:48 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

13:49 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

14:01 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 14 minutes
14:01
 
Irish Rail
Station

14:01 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

14:08 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
14:07
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:07 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

14:08 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

14:09 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

14:21 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 14 minutes
14:27
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:27 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

14:28 Picks up stop 210891

 

14:42 Arrives Midleton Brewery House, stop 249021

Total journey time 15 minutes
14:31
 
Irish Rail
Station

14:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

14:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
14:37
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:37 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

14:38 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

14:39 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

14:51 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 14 minutes
15:01
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:01 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

15:08 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
15:17
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

15:17 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

15:19 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

15:20 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

15:33 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 16 minutes
15:31
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

15:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
15:49
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

15:49 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

15:50 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

15:52 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

16:14 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 25 minutes
16:01
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:01 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

16:08 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
16:17
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:17 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

16:19 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

16:20 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

16:34 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 17 minutes
16:31
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

16:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
16:45
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:45 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

16:46 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

16:47 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

16:59 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 14 minutes

This Evening

17:01
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:01 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

17:08 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
17:17
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:17 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

17:19 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

17:20 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

17:33 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 16 minutes
17:31
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

17:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
18:01
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:01 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

18:08 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
18:07
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:07 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

18:08 Picks up stop 210891

 

18:22 Arrives Midleton Brewery House, stop 249021

Total journey time 15 minutes
18:19
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:19 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

18:20 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

18:22 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

18:44 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 25 minutes
18:31
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

18:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
18:34
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:34 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

18:35 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

18:46 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 12 minutes
19:01
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:01 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

19:08 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
19:31
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

19:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
20:31
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

20:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
20:31
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:31 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

20:32 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

20:43 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 12 minutes

Tonight

21:31
 
Irish Rail
Station

21:31 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

21:38 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
21:46
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

21:46 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

21:47 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

21:58 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 12 minutes
22:31
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

22:31 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

22:32 Picks up stop 210891

Drops off Brewery House, stop 249021

 

22:43 Arrives Midleton St Mary's Road, stop 244931

Total journey time 12 minutes
23:01
 
Irish Rail
Station

23:01 Departs Carrigtwohill

 

23:08 Arrives Midleton

Adult single: €2.90 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 7 minutes
23:17
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

23:17 Departs Ryan & Aherne Place, stop 244521

23:18 Picks up Church Lane, stop 244531

23:19 Picks up stop 210891

 

23:28 Arrives Midleton Brewery House, stop 249021

Total journey time 11 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »