Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Charleville Adare

 

Today, Tue, 23rd April

Tomorrow »

This Morning

08:30
 
 
 
Bus Éireann & Dublin Coach (via Limerick)

08:30 Departs Charleville

 

09:10 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

Journey time 40 minutes

Walking Map50 minutes to take a 10 to 15 minute walk between stops

 

10:00 Departs Limerick Arthur's Quay

 

10:25 Arrives Adare

Journey time 25 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 55 minutes
09:30
 
 
 
Bus Éireann & Dublin Coach (via Limerick)

09:30 Departs Charleville

 

10:10 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

Journey time 40 minutes

Walking Map50 minutes to take a 10 to 15 minute walk between stops

 

11:00 Departs Limerick Arthur's Quay

 

11:25 Arrives Adare

Journey time 25 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 55 minutes
10:30
 
 
 
Bus Éireann & Dublin Coach (via Limerick)

10:30 Departs Charleville

 

11:10 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

Journey time 40 minutes

Walking Map50 minutes to take a 10 to 15 minute walk between stops

 

12:00 Departs Limerick Arthur's Quay

 

12:25 Arrives Adare

Journey time 25 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 55 minutes
11:30
 
 
 
Bus Éireann & Dublin Coach (via Limerick)

11:30 Departs Charleville

 

12:10 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

Journey time 40 minutes

Walking Map50 minutes to take a 10 to 15 minute walk between stops

 

13:00 Departs Limerick Arthur's Quay

 

13:25 Arrives Adare

Journey time 25 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 55 minutes
12:30
 
 
 
Bus Éireann & Dublin Coach (via Limerick)

12:30 Departs Charleville

 

13:10 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

Journey time 40 minutes

Walking Map50 minutes to take a 10 to 15 minute walk between stops

 

14:00 Departs Limerick Arthur's Quay

 

14:25 Arrives Adare

Journey time 25 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 55 minutes

This Afternoon

13:30
 
 
Bus Éireann & Dublin Coach (via Limerick)

13:30 Departs Charleville

 

14:25 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

15:00 Departs Limerick Arthur's Quay

 

15:25 Arrives Adare

Total journey time 1 hr, 55 minutes
14:30
 
 
 
Bus Éireann & Dublin Coach (via Limerick)

14:30 Departs Charleville

 

15:10 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

Journey time 40 minutes

Walking Map50 minutes to take a 10 to 15 minute walk between stops

 

16:00 Departs Limerick Arthur's Quay

 

16:25 Arrives Adare

Journey time 25 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 55 minutes
15:30
 
 
 
Bus Éireann & Dublin Coach (via Limerick)

15:30 Departs Charleville

 

16:10 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

Journey time 40 minutes

Walking Map50 minutes to take a 10 to 15 minute walk between stops

 

17:00 Departs Limerick Arthur's Quay

 

17:25 Arrives Adare

Journey time 25 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 55 minutes
16:30
 
 
Bus Éireann & Dublin Coach (via Limerick)

16:30 Departs Charleville

 

17:25 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

18:00 Departs Limerick Arthur's Quay

 

18:25 Arrives Adare

Total journey time 1 hr, 55 minutes

This Evening

17:30
 
 
 
Bus Éireann & Dublin Coach (via Limerick)

17:30 Departs Charleville

 

18:10 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

Journey time 40 minutes

Walking Map50 minutes to take a 10 to 15 minute walk between stops

 

19:00 Departs Limerick Arthur's Quay

 

19:25 Arrives Adare

Journey time 25 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 55 minutes
18:30
 
 
 
Bus Éireann & Dublin Coach (via Limerick)

18:30 Departs Charleville

 

19:10 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

Journey time 40 minutes

Walking Map50 minutes to take a 10 to 15 minute walk between stops

 

20:00 Departs Limerick Arthur's Quay

 

20:25 Arrives Adare

Journey time 25 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 55 minutes
19:30
 
 
 
Bus Éireann & Dublin Coach (via Limerick)

19:30 Departs Charleville

 

20:10 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

Journey time 40 minutes

Walking Map50 minutes to take a 10 to 15 minute walk between stops

 

21:00 Departs Limerick Arthur's Quay

 

21:25 Arrives Adare

Journey time 25 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 55 minutes
20:30
 
 
Bus Éireann & Dublin Coach (via Limerick)

20:30 Departs Charleville

 

21:10 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

22:00 Departs Limerick Arthur's Quay

 

22:25 Arrives Adare

Total journey time 1 hr, 55 minutes

Tonight

22:00
 
 
 
Bus Éireann & Dublin Coach (via Limerick)

22:00 Departs Charleville

 

22:40 Arrives Limerick Bus Station

Journey time 40 minutes

Walking Map20 minutes to walk between stops

 

23:00 Departs Limerick Arthur's Quay

 

23:25 Arrives Adare

Journey time 25 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 25 minutes

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »