Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Charleville Patrickswell

 

Today, Mon, 30th Jan 2023

Tomorrow »

This Morning

09:30
 
Bus Éireann

09:30 Departs Charleville

 

10:15 Arrives Patrickswell

Total journey time 45 minutes

This Afternoon

13:30
 
Bus Éireann

13:30 Departs Charleville

 

14:10 Arrives Patrickswell

Total journey time 40 minutes
16:30
 
Bus Éireann

16:30 Departs Charleville

 

17:10 Arrives Patrickswell

Total journey time 40 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »