Register  |  Login
 
 
 

See more journeys from Charleville at Charleville to Cork.

 

Charleville Station Cork

 

Today, Fri, 14th June

Tomorrow »

This Morning

07:45
 
Irish Rail
Station

07:45 Departs Charleville Station

 

08:22 Arrives Cork Kent Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 37 minutes
08:00
 
Lift sharing offer from Charleville by Kieran

Runs Monday to Friday

contact on 0894149922 emails don't seem to be getting through

Contact Details & More Info »
Total journey time approximately 1 hour
10:59
 
Irish Rail
Station

10:59 Departs Charleville Station

 

11:45 Arrives Cork Kent Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 46 minutes
12:58
 
Irish Rail
Station

12:58 Departs Charleville Station

 

13:44 Arrives Cork Kent Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 46 minutes

This Afternoon

16:51
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:51 Departs Charleville Station

 

17:37 Arrives Cork Kent Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 46 minutes

Tonight

21:04
 
Irish Rail
Station

21:04 Departs Charleville Station

 

21:48 Arrives Cork Kent Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 44 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

08:00 Charleville to Cork by Kieran

Any Day

Charleville to Cork by Pmulcahy809
Charleville to Cork by Gleesoneoin
Charleville to Cork by Johannes Fleischer
Charleville to Cork by Brendacorrigan1


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »