Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

City North Business Park Ballybrit (Galway)

 

Today, Mon, 4th July

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

13:40
 
Burkesbus
Leaves in 9 minutes

13:40 Departs Cloonacauneen, Castlegar Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Industrial Estate

 

13:45 Arrives Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

Total journey time 5 minutes
14:40
 
Burkesbus
Leaves in 1 hr, 9 minutes

14:40 Departs Cloonacauneen, Castlegar Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Industrial Estate

 

14:45 Arrives Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

Total journey time 5 minutes
16:40
 
Burkesbus

16:40 Departs Cloonacauneen, Castlegar Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Industrial Estate

 

16:45 Arrives Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

Total journey time 5 minutes

This Evening

17:42
 
Burkesbus

17:42 Departs Cloonacauneen, Castlegar Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Industrial Estate

 

17:47 Arrives Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

Total journey time 5 minutes
18:40
 
Burkesbus

18:40 Departs Cloonacauneen, Castlegar Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Industrial Estate

 

18:45 Arrives Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

Total journey time 5 minutes
19:40
 
Burkesbus

19:40 Departs Cloonacauneen, Castlegar Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Industrial Estate

 

19:45 Arrives Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

Total journey time 5 minutes
20:40
 
Burkesbus

20:40 Departs Cloonacauneen, Castlegar Galway

Drops off Ballybrit Industrial Estate

 

20:45 Arrives Ballybrit Business Park, Ballybane Industrial Estate

Total journey time 5 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »