Register  |  Login
 
 
 

See more journeys to Galway at Claregalway to Galway.

 

Claregalway University Hospital Galway

 

Today, Fri, 7th May

Tomorrow »

This Morning

07:01
 
 
Burkesbus

07:01 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

07:30 Arrives Eyre Square

Journey time 29 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from Eyre Square

 

07:20
 
 
Burkesbus

07:20 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

07:40 Arrives Eyre Square

Journey time 20 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from Eyre Square

 

07:40
 
 
Burkesbus

07:40 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

08:05 Arrives Eyre Square

Journey time 25 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from Eyre Square

 

07:56
 
 
Burkesbus

07:56 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

08:30 Arrives NUIG University Road, Opposite NUIG Main Gate

Journey time 34 minutes

Walking Map3 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from NUIG

 

08:10
 
 
Burkesbus

08:10 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

08:50 Arrives NUIG

Journey time 40 minutes

Walking Map3 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from NUIG

 

08:30
 
 
Burkesbus

08:30 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

09:00 Arrives NUIG

Journey time 30 minutes

Walking Map3 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from NUIG

 

08:50
 
 
Burkesbus

08:50 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

09:15 Arrives NUIG

Journey time 25 minutes

Walking Map3 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from NUIG

 

09:25
 
 
Burkesbus

09:25 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

10:05 Arrives NUIG

Journey time 40 minutes

Walking Map3 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from NUIG

 

10:20
 
 
Burkesbus

10:20 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

10:45 Arrives Eyre Square

Journey time 25 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from Eyre Square

 

11:10
 
 
Burkesbus

11:10 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

11:35 Arrives Eyre Square

Journey time 25 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from Eyre Square

 

11:56
 
 
Burkesbus

11:56 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

12:25 Arrives Eyre Square

Journey time 29 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from Eyre Square

 

12:20
 
 
Burkesbus

12:20 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

12:50 Arrives Eyre Square

Journey time 30 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from Eyre Square

 

This Afternoon

13:30
 
 
Burkesbus

13:30 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

14:00 Arrives Eyre Square

Journey time 30 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from Eyre Square

 

14:30
 
 
Burkesbus

14:30 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

14:50 Arrives Eyre Square

Journey time 20 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from Eyre Square

 

16:30
 
 
Burkesbus

16:30 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

16:55 Arrives Eyre Square

Journey time 25 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from Eyre Square

 

This Evening

17:30
 
 
Burkesbus

17:30 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

17:52 Arrives Eyre Square

Journey time 22 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from Eyre Square

 

18:30
 
 
Burkesbus

18:30 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

18:50 Arrives Eyre Square

Journey time 20 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from Eyre Square

 

19:30
 
 
Burkesbus

19:30 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

19:50 Arrives Eyre Square

Journey time 20 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from Eyre Square

 

20:30
 
 
Burkesbus

20:30 Departs Opposite Cois Chlair

 

20:50 Arrives Eyre Square

Journey time 20 minutes

Walking Map10 to 15 minute walk to University Hospital Galway from Eyre Square

 

 

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »