Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Claremorris Castlebar

 

Today, Wed, 28th Sept

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

08:10
 
Bus Éireann Expressway
Bus Stop

08:10 Departs stop 151051

 

08:45 Arrives Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way, Stop 555721

Total journey time 35 minutes
09:35
 
Go Bus
Bus Stop

09:35 Departs Dalton St Hair Salon

 

10:10 Arrives Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way

Total journey time 35 minutes
10:19
 
Irish Rail
Station

10:19 Departs Claremorris

 

10:39 Arrives Castlebar

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 20 minutes
11:10
 
Bus Éireann Expressway
Bus Stop

11:10 Departs stop 151051

 

11:45 Arrives Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way, Stop 555721

Total journey time 35 minutes
12:35
 
Go Bus
Bus Stop

12:35 Departs Dalton St Hair Salon

 

13:10 Arrives Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way

Total journey time 35 minutes
14:10
 
Bus Éireann Expressway
Bus Stop

14:10 Departs stop 151051

 

14:45 Arrives Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way, Stop 555721

Total journey time 35 minutes
15:20
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:20 Departs Claremorris

 

15:39 Arrives Castlebar

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 19 minutes
15:35
 
Go Bus
Bus Stop

15:35 Departs Dalton St Hair Salon

 

16:10 Arrives Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way

Total journey time 35 minutes
17:10
 
Bus Éireann Expressway
Bus Stop

17:10 Departs stop 151051

 

17:45 Arrives Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way, Stop 555721

Total journey time 35 minutes
17:19
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:19 Departs Claremorris

 

17:39 Arrives Castlebar

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 20 minutes
18:05
 
Go Bus
Bus Stop

18:05 Departs Dalton St Hair Salon

 

18:40 Arrives Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way

Total journey time 35 minutes
19:40
 
Bus Éireann Expressway
Bus Stop

19:40 Departs stop 151051

 

20:15 Arrives Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way, Stop 555721

Total journey time 35 minutes
20:40
 
Go Bus
Bus Stop

20:40 Departs Dalton St Hair Salon

 

21:05 Arrives Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way

Total journey time 25 minutes
20:49
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:49 Departs Claremorris

 

21:09 Arrives Castlebar

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 20 minutes
22:10
 
Bus Éireann Expressway
Bus Stop

22:10 Departs stop 151051

 

22:45 Arrives Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way, Stop 555721

Total journey time 35 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Claremorris to Castlebar tomorrow.

 

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Claremorris to Castlebar by Rebecca
Claremorris to Castlebar by Rebecca


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »