Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Clonakilty Kilbrittain

 

Today, Sat, 28th Jan 2023

Tomorrow »

This Morning

12:45
Local Link Cork
Leaves in 1 hr, 31 minutes
Bus Stop

12:45 Departs Clonakilty

12:47 Picks up Clonakilty Croppy Quay

 

13:35 Arrives Kilbrittain Kilbrittain Hall

Total journey time 50 minutes

This Afternoon

14:25
Local Link Cork
Bus Stop

14:25 Departs Clonakilty

14:27 Picks up Clonakilty Croppy Quay

 

15:00 Arrives Kilbrittain Kilbrittain Hall

Total journey time 35 minutes

This Evening

18:10
Local Link Cork
Bus Stop

18:10 Departs Clonakilty

18:12 Picks up Clonakilty Croppy Quay

 

18:45 Arrives Kilbrittain Kilbrittain Hall

Total journey time 35 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »