Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Clongriffin Killester

 

Today, Fri, 30th October

Tomorrow »

This Evening

17:05
 
Dart
Leaves in 20 minutes
Station

17:05 Departs Clongriffin

 

Arrives approx. 17:15 Killester

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 10 minutes
17:35
 
Dart
Leaves in 50 minutes
Station

17:35 Departs Clongriffin

 

Arrives approx. 17:45 Killester

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 10 minutes
18:25
 
Dart
Leaves in 1 hr, 40 minutes
Station

18:25 Departs Clongriffin

 

Arrives approx. 18:35 Killester

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 10 minutes
18:35
 
Dart
Leaves in 1 hr, 50 minutes
Station

18:35 Departs Clongriffin

 

Arrives approx. 18:45 Killester

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 10 minutes
19:20
 
Dart
Station

19:20 Departs Clongriffin

 

Arrives approx. 19:30 Killester

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 10 minutes
19:50
 
Dart
Station

19:50 Departs Clongriffin

 

Arrives approx. 20:00 Killester

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 10 minutes
20:20
 
Dart
Station

20:20 Departs Clongriffin

 

Arrives approx. 20:30 Killester

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 10 minutes

Tonight

21:05
 
Dart
Station

21:05 Departs Clongriffin

 

Arrives approx. 21:15 Killester

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 10 minutes
21:35
 
Dart
Station

21:35 Departs Clongriffin

 

Arrives approx. 21:45 Killester

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 10 minutes
22:35
 
Dart
Station

22:35 Departs Clongriffin

 

Arrives approx. 22:45 Killester

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 10 minutes
23:10
 
Dart
Station

23:10 Departs Clongriffin

 

Arrives approx. 23:20 Killester

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 10 minutes
23:23
 
Irish Rail
Station

23:23 Departs Clongriffin

 

23:34 Arrives Killester

Adult single: €2.20 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 11 minutes
23:46
 
Irish Rail
Station

23:46 Departs Clongriffin

 

23:57 Arrives Killester

Adult single: €2.20 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 11 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »