Register  |  Login
 
 
 

See more journeys from Dublin at Dublin to Portmarnock.

 

Connolly Station Portmarnock (Dart Only)

View all operators
 

Today, Sat, 31st October

Tomorrow »

This Afternoon

13:25
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

13:25 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 13:45 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
13:55
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

13:55 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 14:15 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
14:25
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

14:25 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 14:45 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
14:55
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

14:55 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 15:15 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
16:25
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

16:25 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 16:45 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
16:55
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

16:55 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 17:15 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes

This Evening

17:40
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

17:40 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 18:00 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
18:40
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

18:40 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 19:00 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
19:10
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

19:10 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 19:30 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
19:40
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

19:40 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 20:00 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
20:25
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

20:25 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 20:45 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
20:55
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

20:55 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 21:15 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes

Tonight

21:25
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

21:25 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 21:45 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
21:55
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

21:55 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 22:15 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
22:25
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

22:25 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 22:45 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
22:55
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

22:55 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 23:15 Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes
23:40
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

23:40 Departs Connolly Station

 

Arrives approx. 00:00 (next day) Portmarnock

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 20 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »