Register  |  Login
 
 
 

See more journeys to Charleville at Cork to Charleville.

 

Cork Charleville Station

 

Today, Thu, 13th June

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

05:45
 
Irish Rail
Station

05:45 Departs Kent Station

 

06:23 Arrives Charleville Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 38 minutes
10:25
 
Irish Rail
Station

10:25 Departs Kent Station

 

11:02 Arrives Charleville Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 37 minutes
14:25
 
Irish Rail
Station

14:25 Departs Kent Station

 

15:02 Arrives Charleville Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 37 minutes
16:25
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:25 Departs Kent Station

 

17:02 Arrives Charleville Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 37 minutes
18:25
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:25 Departs Kent Station

 

19:02 Arrives Charleville Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 37 minutes
20:25
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:25 Departs Kent Station

 

21:03 Arrives Charleville Station

Adult single: €18.80 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 38 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Cork to Charleville Station tomorrow.

 

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Cork city to Charleville, co Cork by Brendacorrigan1


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »