Register  |  Login
 
 
 

nationaltransport.ie have an overview of Covid 19 Updates. Always double check with your operator prior to travel.

 

Drogheda Kilberry (Meath)

 

Today, Mon, 10th August

Tomorrow »

This Evening

18:02
 
 
 
Irish Rail & Sillan (via Beresford Place)
Leaves in 38 minutes
Station

18:02 Departs Drogheda Station, Platform 1

 

19:01 Arrives Connolly Station Platform 6

Journey time 59 minutes

Walking Map19 minutes to walk between Connolly Station and Beresford Place

 

19:20 Departs Beresford Place Custom House Quay 1

 

20:02 Arrives Kilberry Kilberry 3

Journey time 42 minutes
Total journey time exactly 2 hours

 

Latest Commute Offers

  • Offers

Monday to Friday

06:15 Drogheda to Navan by Markhealylouth


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »