Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Drumkeen Letterkenny

 

Today, Mon, 23rd May

Tomorrow »

This Morning

07:55
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

07:55 Departs stop 141041

 

08:05 Arrives Letterkenny Station, stop 155841

Total journey time 10 minutes
08:15
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

08:15 Departs stop 141041

 

08:30 Arrives Letterkenny Station, stop 155841

Total journey time 15 minutes
10:10
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

10:10 Departs stop 141041

 

10:25 Arrives Letterkenny Station, stop 155841

Total journey time 15 minutes
10:46
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

10:46 Departs stop 141041

Drops off Letterkenny Station, stop 155841

 

11:11 Arrives Letterkenny I.T., stop 155961

Total journey time 25 minutes

This Afternoon

13:00
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

13:00 Departs stop 141041

 

13:10 Arrives Letterkenny Station, stop 155841

Total journey time 10 minutes
14:20
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:20 Departs stop 141041

 

14:30 Arrives Letterkenny Station, stop 155841

Total journey time 10 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »