Register  |  Login
 
 
 

nationaltransport.ie have an overview of Covid 19 Updates. Always double check with your operator prior to travel.

 

Dublin Skerries

 

Today, Sun, 20th Sept

Tomorrow »

This Morning

09:20
 
Irish Rail
Station

09:20 Departs Connolly Station

 

09:54 Arrives Skerries

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 34 minutes
10:17
 
Irish Rail
Station

10:17 Departs Connolly Station

 

10:56 Arrives Skerries

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 39 minutes
11:17
 
Irish Rail
Station

11:17 Departs Connolly Station

 

11:55 Arrives Skerries

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 38 minutes
12:15
 
Irish Rail
Station

12:15 Departs Connolly Station

 

12:50 Arrives Skerries

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 35 minutes

This Afternoon

13:15
 
Irish Rail
Station

13:15 Departs Connolly Station

 

13:49 Arrives Skerries

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 34 minutes
14:15
 
Irish Rail
Station

14:15 Departs Connolly Station

 

14:47 Arrives Skerries

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 32 minutes
15:15
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:15 Departs Connolly Station

 

15:49 Arrives Skerries

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 34 minutes
16:15
 
Irish Rail
Station

16:15 Departs Connolly Station

 

16:49 Arrives Skerries

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 34 minutes

This Evening

17:15
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:15 Departs Connolly Station

 

17:49 Arrives Skerries

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 34 minutes
18:15
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:15 Departs Connolly Station

 

18:48 Arrives Skerries

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 33 minutes
19:20
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:20 Departs Connolly Station

 

19:56 Arrives Skerries

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 36 minutes
20:35
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:35 Departs Connolly Station

 

21:13 Arrives Skerries

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 38 minutes

Tonight

21:35
 
Irish Rail
Station

21:35 Departs Connolly Station

 

22:11 Arrives Skerries

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 36 minutes
22:35
 
Irish Rail
Station

22:35 Departs Connolly Station

 

23:11 Arrives Skerries

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 36 minutes
23:40
 
Irish Rail
Station

23:40 Departs Pearse Station

23:43 Picks up Tara Street Station

23:47 Picks up Connolly Station

 

00:22 (next day) Arrives Skerries

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time 42 minutes


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »