Register  |  Login
 
 
 

nationaltransport.ie have an overview of Covid 19 Updates. Always double check with your operator prior to travel.

 

Dublin Airport NUIM (South Campus)

Advance Booking

00:00
 
Car Hire from Dublin Airport
-
+
 
↪ Return to Dublin Airport on Sat, 15th August at 10:00 am
-
+
 

Today, Tue, 4th August

Tomorrow »

This Morning

06:45
 
 
Airport Hopper
Leaves in 22 minutes
Bus Stop

06:45 Departs 16 16

 

07:30 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

06:45
 
 
Airport Hopper
Leaves in 22 minutes
Bus Stop

06:45 Departs 16 16

 

07:32 Arrives Maynooth Straffan Road, Rail Station ->NW

Journey time 47 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

07:20
 
 
Airport Hopper
Leaves in 57 minutes
Bus Stop

07:20 Departs 16 16

 

08:05 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

07:50
 
 
Airport Hopper
Leaves in 1 hr, 27 minutes
Bus Stop

07:50 Departs 16 16

 

08:35 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

08:20
 
 
Airport Hopper
Leaves in 1 hr, 57 minutes
Bus Stop

08:20 Departs 16 16

 

09:05 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

08:50
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

08:50 Departs 16 16

 

09:35 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

09:20
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

09:20 Departs 16 16

 

10:05 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

09:50
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

09:50 Departs 16 16

 

10:35 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

10:20
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

10:20 Departs 16 16

 

11:05 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

10:50
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

10:50 Departs 16 16

 

11:35 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

11:20
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

11:20 Departs 16 16

 

12:05 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

11:50
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

11:50 Departs 16 16

 

12:35 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

12:20
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

12:20 Departs 16 16

 

13:05 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

12:50
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

12:50 Departs 16 16

 

13:35 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

This Afternoon

13:20
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

13:20 Departs 16 16

 

14:05 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

13:50
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

13:50 Departs 16 16

 

14:35 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

14:50
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

14:50 Departs 16 16

 

15:35 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

15:50
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

15:50 Departs 16 16

 

16:35 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

16:50
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

16:50 Departs 16 16

 

17:35 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

This Evening

17:50
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

17:50 Departs 16 16

 

18:35 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

18:50
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

18:50 Departs 16 16

 

19:35 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

19:50
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

19:50 Departs 16 16

 

20:35 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

20:50
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

20:50 Departs 16 16

 

21:35 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

Tonight

21:50
 
 
Airport Hopper
Bus Stop

21:50 Departs 16 16

 

22:35 Arrives Maynooth Leinster Park ->W1

Journey time 45 minutes

Walking Map2 minute walk to NUIM from Maynooth

 

 

Nova Car Hire

From Dublin Airport


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »