Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Dún Laoghaire Howth Junction

Advance Booking

00:00
 
Car Hire from Dún Laoghaire
-
+
 
↪ Return to Dún Laoghaire on Mon, 1st Feb 2021 at 10:00 am
-
+
 

Today, Thu, 21st Jan 2021

Tomorrow »

This Morning

12:30
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

12:30 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 13:10 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
12:45
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

12:45 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 13:25 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time between 40 and 45 minutes

This Afternoon

13:00
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

13:00 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 13:40 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time between 40 and 45 minutes
13:15
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

13:15 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 13:55 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time between 40 and 45 minutes
13:30
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

13:30 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 14:10 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
13:45
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

13:45 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 14:25 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time between 40 and 45 minutes
14:00
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

14:00 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 14:40 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time between 40 and 45 minutes
14:15
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

14:15 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 14:55 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time between 40 and 45 minutes
14:30
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

14:30 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 15:10 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
14:45
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

14:45 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 15:25 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time between 40 and 45 minutes
15:00
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

15:00 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 15:40 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
15:15
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

15:15 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 15:55 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
15:30
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

15:30 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 16:10 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
15:45
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

15:45 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 16:25 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time between 40 and 45 minutes
16:00
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

16:00 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 16:40 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time between 40 and 45 minutes
16:15
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

16:15 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 16:55 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time between 40 and 45 minutes
16:30
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

16:30 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 17:10 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
16:35
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

16:35 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 17:15 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
16:45
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

16:45 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 17:25 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes

This Evening

17:00
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

17:00 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 17:40 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
17:05
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

17:05 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 17:45 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
17:15
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

17:15 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 17:55 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
17:20
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

17:20 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 18:00 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
17:30
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

17:30 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 18:10 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
17:45
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

17:45 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 18:25 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
18:00
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

18:00 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 18:40 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time between 40 and 45 minutes
18:15
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

18:15 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 18:55 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time between 40 and 45 minutes
18:30
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

18:30 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 19:10 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
18:45
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

18:45 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 19:25 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time between 40 and 45 minutes

Tonight

21:15
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

21:15 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 21:55 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
21:30
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

21:30 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 22:10 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
21:45
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

21:45 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 22:25 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
22:00
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

22:00 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 22:40 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
22:15
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

22:15 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 22:55 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
22:30
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

22:30 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 23:10 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
22:45
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

22:45 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 23:25 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
23:00
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

23:00 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 23:40 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes
23:15
 
Dart
Scheduled departure — check back for realtime info
Station

23:15 Departs Dún Laoghaire

 

Arrives approx. 23:55 Howth Junction and Donaghmede

TFI Leap Card can be used on this service. Buy online at LeapCard.ie
Total journey time approximately 40 minutes

Car Hire from Dún Laoghaire

Nova Car Hire


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »