Register  |  Login
 
 
 

See more journeys to Drogheda at Dundalk to Drogheda.

 

Dundalk Drogheda Station

 

Today, Sun, 23rd Jan 2022

Tomorrow »

This Morning

09:30
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 41 minutes
Station

09:30 Departs Dundalk Station

 

09:53 Arrives Drogheda Station

Total journey time 23 minutes
10:19
 
Irish Rail
Leaves in 1 hr, 30 minutes
Station

10:19 Departs Dundalk Station

 

10:40 Arrives Drogheda Station

Total journey time 21 minutes
12:17
 
Irish Rail
Station

12:17 Departs Dundalk Station

 

12:39 Arrives Drogheda Station

Total journey time 22 minutes

This Afternoon

14:17
 
Irish Rail
Station

14:17 Departs Dundalk Station

 

14:39 Arrives Drogheda Station

Total journey time 22 minutes

This Evening

17:17
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:17 Departs Dundalk Station

 

17:40 Arrives Drogheda Station

Total journey time 23 minutes
20:17
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:17 Departs Dundalk Station

 

20:40 Arrives Drogheda Station

Total journey time 23 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

01:00 Dundalk to Drogheda by Lekeshatoner16
08:00 Dundalk to Drogheda by Edele

Any Day

Dundalk to Drogheda by Eimear.Cullen
Dundalk to Drogheda by Eugene.Mcnamee
Dundalk to Drogheda by Ncoyle94


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »