Register  |  Login
 
 
 

nationaltransport.ie have an overview of Covid 19 Updates. Always double check with your operator prior to travel.

 

Dundalk Dublin (Irish Rail Only)

View all operators
 

Today, Sun, 20th Sept

Tomorrow »

This Morning

09:30
 
Irish Rail
Station

09:30 Departs Dundalk Station

 

10:53 Arrives Dublin Connolly Station

Adult single: €23.85 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 1 hr, 23 minutes
10:19
 
Irish Rail
Station

10:19 Departs Dundalk Station

 

11:20 Arrives Dublin Connolly Station

Adult single: €23.85 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 1 hr, 1 minute
12:17
 
Irish Rail
Station

12:17 Departs Dundalk Station

 

13:15 Arrives Dublin Connolly Station

Adult single: €23.85 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 58 minutes

This Afternoon

14:17
 
Irish Rail
Station

14:17 Departs Dundalk Station

 

15:15 Arrives Dublin Connolly Station

Adult single: €23.85 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 58 minutes

This Evening

17:17
 
Irish Rail
Station

17:17 Departs Dundalk Station

 

18:15 Arrives Dublin Connolly Station

Adult single: €23.85 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 58 minutes
20:17
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:17 Departs Dundalk Station

 

21:15 Arrives Dublin Connolly Station

Adult single: €23.85 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 58 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

06:00 Dundalk to Dublin by Arturo
05:45 Dundalk to Dublin by Odeta

Any Day

Dundalk to Dublin by Fintan coleman
Dundalk to Dublin by Rebecca
Dundalk to Dublin by Amy
Dundalk to Dublin by Nikola
Dundalk to Dublin by Faye
Dundalk to Dublin by Carlos.Brito
Dundalk to Dublin by Eimearlynch32
Saltown Dundalk to Dublin by Pamelacollard
Dundalk to Dublin by Camille


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »