Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Dungarvan Waterford I.T. (Main Campus, Cork Road)

 

Today, Sun, 23rd Jan 2022

Tomorrow »

This Morning

10:10
 
Dublin Coach
Leaves in 1 hr, 22 minutes

10:10 Departs Dungarvan

 

10:45 Arrives Waterford I.T.

Total journey time 35 minutes
11:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

11:05 Departs Dungarvan Shopping Centre, Davitts Quay, stop 356171

 

11:45 Arrives Waterford I.T. stop 352501

Total journey time 40 minutes
12:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

12:05 Departs Dungarvan Shopping Centre, Davitts Quay, stop 356171

 

12:45 Arrives Waterford I.T. stop 352501

Total journey time 40 minutes
12:10
 
Dublin Coach

12:10 Departs Dungarvan

 

12:45 Arrives Waterford I.T.

Total journey time 35 minutes

This Afternoon

14:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

14:05 Departs Dungarvan Shopping Centre, Davitts Quay, stop 356171

 

14:45 Arrives Waterford I.T. stop 352501

Total journey time 40 minutes
14:10
 
Dublin Coach

14:10 Departs Dungarvan

 

14:45 Arrives Waterford I.T.

Total journey time 35 minutes
15:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

15:05 Departs Dungarvan Shopping Centre, Davitts Quay, stop 356171

 

15:45 Arrives Waterford I.T. stop 352501

Total journey time 40 minutes
16:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

16:05 Departs Dungarvan Shopping Centre, Davitts Quay, stop 356171

 

16:45 Arrives Waterford I.T. stop 352501

Total journey time 40 minutes
16:10
 
Dublin Coach

16:10 Departs Dungarvan

 

16:45 Arrives Waterford I.T.

Total journey time 35 minutes

This Evening

17:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

17:05 Departs Dungarvan Shopping Centre, Davitts Quay, stop 356171

 

17:45 Arrives Waterford I.T. stop 352501

Total journey time 40 minutes
18:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

18:05 Departs Dungarvan Shopping Centre, Davitts Quay, stop 356171

 

18:45 Arrives Waterford I.T. stop 352501

Total journey time 40 minutes
18:10
 
Dublin Coach

18:10 Departs Dungarvan

 

18:45 Arrives Waterford I.T.

Total journey time 35 minutes
19:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

19:05 Departs Dungarvan Shopping Centre, Davitts Quay, stop 356171

 

19:45 Arrives Waterford I.T. stop 352501

Total journey time 40 minutes
20:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

20:05 Departs Dungarvan Shopping Centre, Davitts Quay, stop 356171

 

20:45 Arrives Waterford I.T. stop 352501

Total journey time 40 minutes
20:10
 
Dublin Coach

20:10 Departs Dungarvan

 

20:45 Arrives Waterford I.T.

Total journey time 35 minutes

Tonight

21:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

21:05 Departs Dungarvan Shopping Centre, Davitts Quay, stop 356171

 

21:45 Arrives Waterford I.T. stop 352501

Total journey time 40 minutes
22:05
 
Bus Éireann
Bus Stop

22:05 Departs Dungarvan Shopping Centre, Davitts Quay, stop 356171

 

22:45 Arrives Waterford I.T. stop 352501

Total journey time 40 minutes
22:10
 
Dublin Coach

22:10 Departs Dungarvan

 

22:45 Arrives Waterford I.T.

Total journey time 35 minutes

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

07:00 Dungarvan to Waterford by Stratanion8
07:00 Dungarvan to Wit by RobertO
07:30 Dungarvan to Waterford I.T. by Enda


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »