Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Dunleer Slane

 

Today, Thu, 11th August

Tomorrow »

This Morning

09:30
 
 
Bus Éireann (change at Drogheda)
Leaves in 7 minutes
Bus Stop

09:30 Departs stop 138971

09:31 Picks up stop 139861

 

09:55 Arrives Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

10:30 Departs Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

 

10:56 Arrives Slane stop 152371

Total journey time 1 hr, 26 minutes
10:30
 
 
Bus Éireann (change at Drogheda)
Leaves in 1 hr, 7 minutes
Bus Stop

10:30 Departs stop 138971

10:31 Picks up stop 139861

 

10:55 Arrives Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

11:30 Departs Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

 

11:56 Arrives Slane stop 152371

Total journey time 1 hr, 26 minutes
11:30
 
 
Bus Éireann (change at Drogheda)
Bus Stop

11:30 Departs stop 138971

11:31 Picks up stop 139861

 

11:55 Arrives Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

12:30 Departs Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

 

12:55 Arrives Slane stop 152371

Total journey time 1 hr, 25 minutes
12:30
 
 
Bus Éireann (change at Drogheda)
Bus Stop

12:30 Departs stop 138971

12:31 Picks up stop 139861

 

12:55 Arrives Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

13:30 Departs Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

 

13:55 Arrives Slane stop 152371

Total journey time 1 hr, 25 minutes

This Afternoon

13:30
 
 
Bus Éireann (change at Drogheda)
Bus Stop

13:30 Departs stop 138971

13:31 Picks up stop 139861

 

13:55 Arrives Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

14:30 Departs Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

 

14:55 Arrives Slane stop 152371

Total journey time 1 hr, 25 minutes
14:30
 
 
Bus Éireann (change at Drogheda)
Bus Stop

14:30 Departs stop 138971

14:31 Picks up stop 139861

 

14:55 Arrives Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

15:30 Departs Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

 

15:55 Arrives Slane stop 152371

Total journey time 1 hr, 25 minutes
15:31
 
 
 
Bus Éireann (via Boyne Shopping Centre)
Bus Stop

15:31 Departs stop 139861

 

15:55 Arrives Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

Journey time 24 minutes

Walking Map39 minutes to take a 10 minute walk between Drogheda and Boyne Shopping Centre

 

16:34 Departs Boyne Shopping Centre Boyne Centre, stop 126121

 

16:59 Arrives Slane stop 152371

Journey time 25 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 28 minutes
16:30
 
 
Bus Éireann (change at Drogheda)
Bus Stop

16:30 Departs stop 138971

16:31 Picks up stop 139861

 

16:55 Arrives Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

17:30 Departs Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

 

17:57 Arrives Slane stop 152371

Total journey time 1 hr, 27 minutes

This Evening

17:30
 
 
Bus Éireann (change at Drogheda)
Bus Stop

17:30 Departs stop 138971

17:31 Picks up stop 139861

 

17:55 Arrives Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

18:30 Departs Drogheda Bus Station, stop 135951

 

18:57 Arrives Slane stop 152371

Total journey time 1 hr, 27 minutes

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »