Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Enniscorthy Wexford (Irish Rail Only)

View all operators
 

Today, Tue, 29th Nov 2022

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

11:48
 
Irish Rail
Station

11:48 Departs Enniscorthy

 

12:07 Arrives Wexford

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 19 minutes
15:48
 
Irish Rail
Station

15:48 Departs Enniscorthy

 

16:07 Arrives Wexford

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 19 minutes
18:56
 
Irish Rail
Station

18:56 Departs Enniscorthy

 

19:17 Arrives Wexford

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 21 minutes
19:56
 
Irish Rail
Station

19:56 Departs Enniscorthy

 

20:17 Arrives Wexford

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 21 minutes
20:48
 
Irish Rail
Station

20:48 Departs Enniscorthy

 

21:10 Arrives Wexford

Adult single: €8.10 Fare info from railusers.ie
Total journey time 22 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Enniscorthy to Wexford tomorrow.

 

Latest Commutes

  • Offers
  • Requests

Monday to Friday

09:00 Enniscorthy to Wexford by Tadzik96


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »