Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Galway Carraghy

 

Today, Wed, 19th June

Tomorrow »

Earlier Today

08:00
 
Burkesbus

08:00 Departs Eyre Square

 

08:21 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 21 minutes
09:05
 
Burkesbus

09:05 Departs Eyre Square

 

09:26 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 21 minutes
09:35
 
Burkesbus

09:35 Departs Eyre Square

 

10:08 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 33 minutes
10:05
 
Burkesbus

10:05 Departs Eyre Square

 

10:26 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 21 minutes
10:50
 
Burkesbus

10:50 Departs Eyre Square

 

11:11 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 21 minutes
12:10
 
Burkesbus

12:10 Departs Eyre Square

 

12:31 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 21 minutes
13:10
 
Burkesbus

13:10 Departs Eyre Square

 

13:31 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 21 minutes
13:40
 
Burkesbus

13:40 Departs Eyre Square

 

14:13 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 33 minutes
14:10
 
Burkesbus

14:10 Departs Eyre Square

 

14:31 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 21 minutes
15:00
 
Burkesbus

15:00 Departs Eyre Square

 

15:33 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 33 minutes
15:30
 
Burkesbus

15:30 Departs Eyre Square

 

15:51 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 21 minutes
16:10
 
Burkesbus

16:10 Departs Eyre Square

 

16:31 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 21 minutes
16:20
 
Burkesbus

16:20 Departs Eyre Square

 

16:42 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 22 minutes
16:40
 
Burkesbus

16:40 Departs Eyre Square

 

17:02 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 22 minutes
17:10
 
Burkesbus

17:10 Departs Eyre Square

 

17:36 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 26 minutes
17:20
 
Burkesbus

17:20 Departs Eyre Square

 

17:58 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 38 minutes
17:40
 
Burkesbus

17:40 Departs Eyre Square

 

18:06 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 26 minutes
18:05
 
Burkesbus

18:05 Departs Eyre Square

 

18:43 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 38 minutes
18:20
 
Burkesbus

18:20 Departs Eyre Square

 

18:46 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 26 minutes
19:10
 
Burkesbus

19:10 Departs Eyre Square

 

19:36 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 26 minutes
20:10
 
Burkesbus

20:10 Departs Eyre Square

 

20:31 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 21 minutes
21:10
 
Burkesbus

21:10 Departs Eyre Square

 

21:31 Arrives Carraghys Cross

Total journey time 21 minutes

 

All of today's journeys have departed. View Galway to Carraghy tomorrow.

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »