Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Galway Moycullen

 

Today, Sat, 28th Jan 2023

Tomorrow »

This Morning

12:00
Citylink
Leaves in 1 hr, 25 minutes
Bus Stop

12:00 Departs Galway Coach Station, Coach Station, Fairgreen Road

12:05 Picks up NUIG, Newcastle Road-NUIG West Gate

 

12:20 Arrives Moycullen Opposite Dooleys Pub

Total journey time 20 minutes

This Afternoon

14:30
Citylink
Bus Stop

14:30 Departs Galway Coach Station, Coach Station, Fairgreen Road

14:35 Picks up NUIG, Newcastle Road-NUIG West Gate

 

14:50 Arrives Moycullen Opposite Dooleys Pub

Total journey time 20 minutes
16:00
Citylink
Bus Stop

16:00 Departs Galway Coach Station, Coach Station, Fairgreen Road

16:05 Picks up NUIG, Newcastle Road-NUIG West Gate

 

16:20 Arrives Moycullen Opposite Dooleys Pub

Total journey time 20 minutes

This Evening

17:30
Citylink
Bus Stop

17:30 Departs Galway Coach Station, Coach Station, Fairgreen Road

17:35 Picks up NUIG, Newcastle Road-NUIG West Gate

 

17:50 Arrives Moycullen Opposite Dooleys Pub

Total journey time 20 minutes

Latest Commute Requests

  • Requests

Any Day

Galway to Moycullen by Sarah.Bellemann
Galway to Moycullen by Conway2008


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »