Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Kilbeggan Birr

 

Today, Wed, 21st Feb 2024

Tomorrow »

This Evening

17:30
 
Kearns Transport
Bus Stop

17:30 Departs Kilbeggan NS

 

18:30 Arrives Birr

Total journey time exactly 1 hour
18:15
 
Kearns Transport
Bus Stop

18:15 Departs Kilbeggan NS

 

19:05 Arrives Birr

Total journey time 50 minutes
18:35
 
Kearns Transport
Bus Stop

18:35 Departs Kilbeggan NS

 

19:30 Arrives Birr

Total journey time 55 minutes
18:45
 
Kearns Transport
Bus Stop

18:45 Departs Dublin Road Bus Stop

 

19:35 Arrives Birr

Total journey time 50 minutes
19:15
 
Kearns Transport
Bus Stop

19:15 Departs Kilbeggan NS

 

20:00 Arrives Birr

Total journey time 45 minutes
19:42
 
Kearns Transport
Bus Stop

19:42 Departs Kilbeggan NS

 

20:30 Arrives Birr

Total journey time 48 minutes
19:43
 
Kearns Transport
Bus Stop

19:43 Departs Dublin Road Bus Stop

 

20:30 Arrives Birr

Total journey time 47 minutes

Find Hotels in Birr

Find a Hotel in Birr with trivago


Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »