Register  |  Login
 
 
 
 

Kilcullen Adamstown (Dublin)

 

Today, Mon, 24th June

Tomorrow »

This Morning

09:00
 
 
 
J.J. Kavanagh & Irish Rail (via Newbridge)
Bus Stop

09:00 Departs Avondale Drive

09:01 Picks up The Hideout

 

09:10 Arrives Newbridge Bord Na Mona Main Street

Journey time 10 minutes

Walking Map35 minutes to walk between stops

 

09:45 Departs Newbridge

 

10:07 Arrives Adamstown

Journey time 22 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 7 minutes
10:00
 
 
 
J.J. Kavanagh & Irish Rail (via Newbridge)
Bus Stop

10:00 Departs Avondale Drive

10:01 Picks up The Hideout

 

10:10 Arrives Newbridge Bord Na Mona Main Street

Journey time 10 minutes

Walking Map47 minutes to take a 15 to 20 minute walk between stops

 

10:57 Departs Newbridge

 

11:19 Arrives Adamstown

Journey time 22 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 19 minutes
11:00
 
 
 
J.J. Kavanagh & Irish Rail (via Newbridge)
Bus Stop

11:00 Departs Avondale Drive

11:01 Picks up The Hideout

 

11:22 Arrives Newbridge Bord Na Mona Main Street

Journey time 22 minutes

Walking Map35 minutes to walk between stops

 

11:57 Departs Newbridge

 

12:19 Arrives Adamstown

Journey time 22 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 19 minutes
12:00
 
 
 
J.J. Kavanagh & Irish Rail (via Newbridge)
Bus Stop

12:00 Departs Avondale Drive

12:01 Picks up The Hideout

 

12:20 Arrives Newbridge St. Conleth's National School

Journey time 20 minutes

Walking Map37 minutes to take a 10 to 15 minute walk between stops

 

12:57 Departs Newbridge

 

13:19 Arrives Adamstown

Journey time 22 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 19 minutes

This Afternoon

13:00
 
 
 
J.J. Kavanagh & Irish Rail (via Newbridge)
Bus Stop

13:00 Departs Avondale Drive

13:01 Picks up The Hideout

 

13:11 Arrives Newbridge Dunnes Stores

Journey time 11 minutes

Walking Map46 minutes to walk between stops

 

13:57 Departs Newbridge

 

14:19 Arrives Adamstown

Journey time 22 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 19 minutes
15:00
 
 
 
J.J. Kavanagh & Irish Rail (via Newbridge)
Bus Stop

15:00 Departs Avondale Drive

15:01 Picks up The Hideout

 

15:10 Arrives Newbridge Bord Na Mona Main Street

Journey time 10 minutes

Walking Map47 minutes to take a 15 to 20 minute walk between stops

 

15:57 Departs Newbridge

 

16:19 Arrives Adamstown

Journey time 22 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 19 minutes
16:14
 
 
 
J.J. Kavanagh & Irish Rail (via Newbridge)
Bus Stop

16:14 Departs Avondale Drive

16:15 Picks up The Hideout

 

16:25 Arrives Newbridge Bord Na Mona Main Street

Journey time 11 minutes

Walking Map32 minutes to walk between stops

 

16:57 Departs Newbridge

 

17:19 Arrives Adamstown

Journey time 22 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 5 minutes

This Evening

17:14
 
 
 
J.J. Kavanagh & Irish Rail (via Newbridge)
Bus Stop

17:14 Departs Avondale Drive

17:15 Picks up The Hideout

 

17:25 Arrives Newbridge Bord Na Mona Main Street

Journey time 11 minutes

Walking Map32 minutes to walk between stops

 

17:57 Departs Newbridge

 

18:19 Arrives Adamstown

Journey time 22 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 5 minutes
18:14
 
 
 
J.J. Kavanagh & Irish Rail (via Newbridge)
Bus Stop

18:14 Departs Avondale Drive

18:15 Picks up The Hideout

 

18:30 Arrives Newbridge Dunnes Stores

Journey time 16 minutes

Walking Map30 minutes to walk between stops

 

19:00 Departs Newbridge

 

19:22 Arrives Adamstown

Journey time 22 minutes
Total journey time 1 hr, 8 minutes

 



Feedback and Comments

Comment on this page »